Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

 
B.N.INSTITUTE OF PHARMACEUTICAL SCIENCES, UDAIPUR-RAJ.313002
Session 2012-13
 
Class-B.Pharm. IVYear

 Roll.No.

 Name of Student

1

 Anamika Chouhan

2  Bhanu Priya Chundawat
3  Deepika Jain
4  Garima Ahada
5  Ieeti Sharma
6

 Jyoti Chouhan

7

 Khusbu Chouhan

8

 Khusbu Ranka

9  Komal Sharma
10

 Manju Suthar

11  Mubarka Bhungrawala
12  Munira Bohra
13 Priyanka Jodawat
14  Ritika Bhargava
15  Shweta Rajawat
16  Sonam Sharma
 
Class-B.Pharm. IIIYear

 Roll.No.

 Name of Student

1

Aditi Malasiya

2 Aishwarya Sharma
3 Ayesha sultan
4 Deepa Kunwar Rajawat
5 Deepa Patel
6

Devershi Pandya

7

Divya Chouhan

8

Gunjan Rao

9 Karishma Jain
10

Monika Choudhary

11 Navneet Khera
12 Neelam Somani
13 Neelam Vaishnav
14 Poonam Sisodia
15 Pushpa Kumari Kalal
16 Shaziya Yasmeen Sayeed
17 Shyama S. Kumar
18 Sangeeta Jaitawat
19 Vidushi Yadav
20 Yogita Saad
 
Class-B.Pharm.II

 Roll.No.

 Name of Student

1

Dewangna Sharma

2 Jainab Bohra
3 Kajal Jain
4 Komal Lohar
5 Mamta Choadhary
6

Mamta Gupta

7

Megha Pokharna

8

Mumal Shaktawat

9 Nirma Paswan
10

Sanchika Nayak

11 Saroj Sharma
12 Sonam Choudhary
13 Sweety Rathore
14 Uttara Sarangdavot
15 Varsha Panchal
16 Mamta Goswami
 
Class- B.Pharm Part-I Session-2012-13

S.N.

Name of Student

Fathers Name

1

Anand Mehta

Bhopal Mehta

2

Aakankha Tabiyar

Ramesh Cahndra Tabiyaar

3

Aayushi

Pankaj Sanadya

4

Abhimanyu Singh

Hari Singh

5

Anjali Pandey

Amrit Lal Pandey

6

Antim Patidar

Devi Lal

7

Ashwini Kumar

Shayar Singh

8

Avinash Shaktawat

Mahaveer Singh

9

Dala Ram

Missri Lal Raika

10

Deepika Jain

Rang Raj Jain

11

Devendra Singh

Himmat singh Chundawat

12

Dinesh Chawlal

Shanti Lal Chawala

13

Jagdish Choudhary

Natha Ram

14

Jeevan Singh

Pream Singh

15

Karishma

Jai Prakash Sarupariya

16

Kiran Bala Jain

Prakash Chandra

17

Mahipal Singh

Shaitan Singh

18

Mamta Jain

Nirmal Kumar Jain

19

Mamta Tawar

Mahnder Singh Tanwar

20

Mansi Gupta

Anant Kumar

21

Prateek

Kanahiya Lal Bagrot

22 Princy Agrawal Rakesh Agarwal
23 Priyamvada pandy Shurya Narayan Pandey
24 Rahul Gauro Tarachand Gauro
25 Raj Kumar Prajapat Babu Lal Prajapat
26 Rajendra Singh Kishan Singh Solanki
27 Rajnish Kumar Ram Umar Vasiahya
28 Satish Kumar Naval Kishore
29 Subha Pareek Bhanwari Lal Pareek
30 Sudha Shah Hari Narayan Prasad
31 Sumitra Manariya Bhagwati Lal Menanriya
32 Sunil Ashrani Veeru Mal Ashrani
33 Tribhuwan Singh Krishan Pal Singh Rathore
34 Vikram Choudhary Ratana Ram Choudhary
35 Yesh Shrimali Mahesh Shrimal
 
Class: D.Pharm. II Year
S.No. Name Of Student

Alfiya Attar

Anisha Banu

Ankita Pal

Asma Akhtar

Ayushi Bargot

Chanda

Deepika Goswami

Hansa Choudhary

Jayshree Soni

Kamini Choudhary

Komal Sharma

Mamta Jain

Megha Nandwana

Priya Mali

Priyanka Panchal

Priyanka Singh

Priyanka Solanki

Purnima Mitra

Radha Kumari Patidar

Rekha Rajput

Renu Kanwar

Savita Bairava

Sonika Nagda

Suman Kachhi

 
Class- D.Pharm Part-I Session-2012-13
S.No. Name of Student Fathers Name

Amara Ram

Viram Ram

Bhanwar Lal Choubisa

Mangi Lal

Dilip Singh

Viram Singh

Govind Choudhary

Kana Ram Choudhary

Hemant Choudhary

Mana Ram

Jyoti Chouhan

Hazari Singh Chouhan

Kamini Mehta

Gopal Mehta

Khetesh Kumar Prajapati

Ganesh Ram

Laxman Chouhan

Joga Ram

Mahaveer Singh Rathore

Ishwar singh Rathore

Naresh Kumar Shringi

Giri Raj Prasad

Naresh Kumar Sirvi

Achala Ram Sirvi

Nikita Dangar

Hamir Singh

Peera Ram

Nava Ram

Prakash Kumar

Darga Ram

Rahul Meghwal

Dali Chand Meghwal

Rajiya Habib

A.A. Habib

Rakesh Kumar

Madan Lal

Shardul Singh

Puran Singh Shekhawat

Shrawan Kumar Dewashi

Hira Lal Dewasi

Sunita Teli

Mahaveer Prasad Teli

Vikram Kumar Solanki

Mohan Lal Solanki